Konfirmandlister 2024
Fredag d. 26. april kl. 11.00 ved Stefan Klit Søndergaard
Mads Ebbesen, Fasanvænget 7, 6310 Broager
Eline Fibieger-Kønig, Brombjerg 75, 6310 Broager
Alberte Magagola Hansen, Nejs Møllevej 9, Skodsbøl, 6310 Broager
Naya Reitz Lumbye, Højløkke 22, 6310 Broager
Tino Tristan Kjøbsted Mikkelsen, Sletmarken 21, 6310 Broager
Sarah Nielsen, Dubai
Madicken Zahn Paulsen, Nejs Bjerg 22,1,21, 6310 Broager
Fredag d. 26. april kl. 14.00 ved Malene Freksen
Freja Damgård Rossen, Mølmark 12, 6310 Broager
Isabella Sehrt, Skræddergade 12, Skodsbøl 6310
Lørdag d. 27. april kl. 9.00 ved Stefan Klit Søndergaard
Laura Detlefsen Albrechtsen, Højløkke 84, 6310 Broager
Sarah-Sophie Emma Creutz, Vemmingbundstrandvej 111, 6310 Broager
Silke Gubbertsen, Overballe 25a, 6310 Broager
Julie Frank Hansen, Krammarkskobbel 14, 6310 Broager
Anna Lena Wilhelmsen Holm, Nejs Bjerg 59, 6310 Broager
Sophia Bøttger Jensen, Pileløkke 38, 6310 Broager
Sebastian Johannsen, Solbakken 9, 6320 Egernsund
Ida Marie Haase Jørgensen, Nejs Bjerg 66, 6310 Broager
Rasmus Jørgensen, Nejs Møllevej 14, Skodsbøl, 6310 Broager
Laura Christensen Kenne, Gratelund 3, Dynt, 6310 Broager
Auguste Therkelsen Kludt, Busholmvej 5, Iller, 6310 Broager
Emma Duus Fredensborg Lenz, Møllegade 19, 6310 Broager
Troy Sanchez Lorenzen, Midtballe 8 tv, Skelde, 6310 Broager
Ida Van Leeuwen Lyck, Nejsvej 2, 6310 Broager
Victoria Oduro, Møllegade 8, 6310 Broager
Casper Damsgaard Paulsen, Dyntvej 76, Dynt, 6310 Broager
Lærke Wilhelmsen Schmuck, Brovej 87, 6310 Broager
Søs Wilhelmsen Schmuck, Brovej 87, 6310 Broager
Lørdag d. 27. april kl. 11.00 ved Stefan Klit Søndergaard
Johan Byllemos, Dyntvej 80, Dynt, 6310 Broager
Malte Elmelund, Farverløkke 43, 6310 Broager
Julie Matthiesen Espensen, Fjordvejen 27 Brunsnæs, 6310 Broager
Celina Hattesen, Midtballe 6, Skelde, 6310 Broager
Frida Cicilie Bro Killemose, Mølmark 2, 6310 Broager
Ida Gløtta Krabbe, Nejsvej 10, 6310 Broager
Julie Grün Larsen, Sletmarken 16, 6310 Broager
Camilla Mortensen, Dyntvej 65, Dynt, 6310 Broager
Joey Valentino Nielsen, Trapgade 1, 6300 Gråsten
Mathilde Lykke Steensgaard, Mariehøj 15, 6310 Broager
Mathilde Marie Witt Sørensen, Dyntvej 127, Skelde, 6310 Broager
Ida Agerley Thomsen, Møllegade 83, 6310 Broager
Søndag d. 28. april kl. 11.00 ved Malene Freksen
William Borchardt, Bakkevænget 4, 6310 Broager
Aya Regina Christiansen, Skeldevej 63, 6310 Broager
Simon Wolf Hjertmann Frederiksen, Farverløkke 10, 6310 Broager
Mathilde Magagola Hansen, Nejs Møllevej 9, Skodsbøl, 6310 Broager
Benjamin Snedker Hartmann, Skodsbølvej 13, Skodsbøl, 6310 Broager
Thor Pringal Johansen, Bustrupvej 48, 6400 Dybbøl
Line Sofie Madsen, Nejs Bjerg 1, 6310 Broager
Vile Christian Lorenzen Meyer, Møllegade 11, 6310 Broager
Silas Vangsgaard Nicolaisen, Østerhøj 3, 6310 Broager
Isabella Eileen Yang Larsen O’Driscoll, Møllebakken 18, 6310 Broager
Alexander Dam Petersen, Vesterbakke 25, 6310 Broager
Mikkel Haugaard Sørensen, Krusåvej 11a, Rinkenæs, 6300 Gråsten
Mads Lehné Wilkenskjeld, Østerbakke 34, 6310 Broager